Buses from Puerto Madryn to Cordoba

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Argentina Bus Tickets
Puerto Madryn Cordoba
Imagem Trecho STARTING TRIP
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 12H00 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H05 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 20h 5min
USD 129.14
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 12H00 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Bed
Arrival: 08H05 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 20h 5min
USD 148.57
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 12H00 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H05 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 20h 5min
USD 129.14
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 12H00 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Bed
Arrival: 08H05 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 20h 5min
USD 148.57
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 12H10 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H15 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 20h 5min
USD 129.14
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 12H10 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H15 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 20h 5min
USD 129.14
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 12H10 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Bed
Arrival: 08H15 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 20h 5min
USD 148.57
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 12H10 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Bed
Arrival: 08H15 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 20h 5min
USD 148.57
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 13H20 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H45 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 21h 25min
USD 130.00
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 13H20 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H45 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 21h 25min
USD 130.00
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 13H20 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H45 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 21h 25min
USD 130.00
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 13H20 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Bed
Arrival: 10H45 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 21h 25min
USD 149.57
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 13H20 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Bed
Arrival: 10H45 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 21h 25min
USD 149.57
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 13H20 Puerto Madryn (Terminal De Puerto Madryn) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H45 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 21h 25min
USD 130.00