Buses from Salta to Mendoza

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Argentina Bus Tickets
Salta Mendoza
Imagem Trecho STARTING TRIP
Viação RAPIDO INTERNACIONAL
Departure: 01H14 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 20H50 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 36min
USD 135.71
Viação RAPIDO INTERNACIONAL
Departure: 01H14 Salta (Salta) Class: Bed
Arrival: 20H50 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 36min
USD 148.57
Viação RAPIDO INTERNACIONAL
Departure: 01H14 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 20H50 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 36min
USD 135.71
Viação RAPIDO INTERNACIONAL
Departure: 01H14 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 20H50 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 36min
USD 135.71
Viação RAPIDO INTERNACIONAL
Departure: 01H14 Salta (Salta) Class: Bed
Arrival: 20H50 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 36min
USD 148.57
Viação RAPIDO INTERNACIONAL
Departure: 01H14 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 20H50 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 36min
USD 135.71
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 15H30 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 18h 40min
USD 142.86
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 15H30 Salta (Salta) Class: Xl Seat + Service
Arrival: 10H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 18h 40min
USD 142.86
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 15H30 Salta (Salta) Class: Xl Seat + Service
Arrival: 10H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 18h 40min
USD 142.86
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 15H30 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 18h 40min
USD 142.86
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 15H30 Salta (Salta) Class: Bed
Arrival: 10H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 18h 40min
USD 162.86
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 15H30 Salta (Salta) Class: Bed
Arrival: 10H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 18h 40min
USD 162.86
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 21H00 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 16H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 10min
USD 135.71
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 21H00 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 16H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 10min
USD 135.71
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 21H00 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 16H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 10min
USD 135.71
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 21H00 Salta (Salta) Class: Bed
Arrival: 16H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 10min
USD 148.57
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 21H00 Salta (Salta) Class: Bed
Arrival: 16H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 10min
USD 148.57
Viação ANDESMAR
Departure: 21H00 Salta (Salta) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 16H10 Mendoza (Terminal De Mendoza) Duration: 19h 10min
USD 135.71