Buses from Buenos Aires to San Miguel De Tucuman

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Argentina Bus Tickets
Buenos Aires San Miguel De Tucuman
Imagem Trecho STARTING TRIP
Viação BALUT
Departure: 01H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 18H40 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 17h 40min
USD 69.40
Viação BALUT
Departure: 01H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 18H40 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 17h 40min
USD 54.26
Viação BALUT
Departure: 01H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 18H40 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 17h 40min
USD 54.26
Viação BALUT
Departure: 01H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 18H40 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 17h 40min
USD 69.40
Viação BALUT
Departure: 10H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 04H05 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 18h 5min
USD 54.26
Viação BALUT
Departure: 10H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 04H05 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 18h 5min
USD 54.26
Viação BALUT
Departure: 10H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 04H05 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 18h 5min
USD 69.40
Viação BALUT
Departure: 10H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 04H05 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 18h 5min
USD 69.40
Viação BALUT
Departure: 14H15 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 17h 55min
USD 54.26
Viação BALUT
Departure: 14H15 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 17h 55min
USD 54.26
Viação BALUT
Departure: 14H15 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 17h 55min
USD 69.40
Viação BALUT
Departure: 14H15 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 17h 55min
USD 69.40
Viação EXPRESO DEL OESTE
Departure: 19H30 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Bed
Arrival: 11H00 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 30min
USD 55.37
Viação EXPRESO DEL OESTE
Departure: 19H30 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 11H00 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 30min
USD 51.37
Viação EXPRESO DEL OESTE
Departure: 19H30 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 11H00 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 30min
USD 51.37
Viação EXPRESO DEL OESTE
Departure: 19H30 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Bed
Arrival: 11H00 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 30min
USD 55.37
Viação VOSA
Departure: 19H30 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Norteã‘o Vip
Arrival: 10H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 84.83
Viação VOSA
Departure: 19H30 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Norteã‘o Vip
Arrival: 10H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 14h 40min
USD 84.83
Viação CRUCERO DEL SUR
Departure: 20H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 11H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 10min
USD 55.94
Viação CRUCERO DEL SUR
Departure: 20H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 11H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 10min
USD 55.94
Viação CRUCERO DEL SUR
Departure: 20H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Bed
Arrival: 11H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 10min
USD 60.86
Viação CRUCERO DEL SUR
Departure: 20H00 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Bed
Arrival: 11H10 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 10min
USD 60.86
Viação VOSA
Departure: 20H40 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 12H35 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 55min
USD 73.40
Viação VOSA
Departure: 20H40 Buenos Aires (Retiro) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 12H35 San Miguel De Tucuman (San Miguel De Tucuman) Duration: 15h 55min
USD 73.40