Buses from Comodoro Rivadavia to Cordoba

Buy bus tickets booking

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Argentina Bus Tickets
Comodoro Rivadavia Cordoba
Imagem Trecho STARTING TRIP
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 06H20 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H05 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 1h 45min
USD 126.31
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 06H20 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Bed
Arrival: 08H05 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 1h 45min
USD 151.60
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 06H20 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H05 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 1h 45min
USD 126.31
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 06H20 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Bed
Arrival: 08H05 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 1h 45min
USD 151.60
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H30 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 4h
USD 126.31
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H30 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 4h
USD 126.31
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H30 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 4h
USD 126.31
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H15 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 1h 45min
USD 126.31
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 10H30 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 4h
USD 126.31
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Bed
Arrival: 10H30 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 4h
USD 151.60
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Bed
Arrival: 08H15 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 1h 45min
USD 151.60
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Bed
Arrival: 08H15 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 1h 45min
USD 151.60
Viação TRAMAT
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Bed
Arrival: 10H30 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 4h
USD 151.60
Viação VIA TAC
Departure: 06H30 Comodoro Rivadavia (Comodoro Rivadavia) Class: Standard Seat
Arrival: 08H15 Cordoba (Terminal De Cordoba) Duration: 1d 1h 45min
USD 126.31